Small_2eca2faf-98e8-4ced-ae2f-2e3e03385a2c
Jonathan Mulford
Superintendent
636-271-1400
Small_7eb5ac93-306d-4024-85b3-608d50ec94c8
Carrie Schwierjohn
Assistant Superintendent
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_2b24733c-1c94-4a3b-a333-579d2a0c5d86
Thomas Sauvage
Assistant Superintendent
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_3bf65e4b-91e0-4b72-a457-3b44fc925a7e
Jeffrey Haug
Chief Financial Officer
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_a052db45-f45e-46bb-be44-097e81e363e6
Ketina Armstrong
Director of Communications
636-271-1400
Small_2addf827-d809-4a5c-9f59-8289bf4525f3
Tonya Bausch
Maintenance Secretary
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_143b6e81-8781-46e0-981f-e73c346fa1ca
Rob Biedenstein
Maintenance-Carpenter
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_8daf42d1-7f64-4a26-8936-bc2d158822ff
Jonathan Borntrager
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_eb50c3b5-414c-479f-94ca-12310319ff7a
Kevin Dean
Maintenance-Carpenter
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_8897751f-2b2a-427e-b634-1e56334d5a10
Debby Haley
Technology Director
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_64531e35-d93a-4247-9565-b71dcd84421a
Brian Hildbrand
Maintenance
636-271-1400
Small_6e0c4d91-887d-4622-ab13-3cae2578f9b1
Douglas Howard
Network Support Specialist
Technology Department
636-271-1402
Small_580c91d0-4554-4133-a48e-36aa2a085464
Rhonda Kimmel
Custodian
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_47108fc2-c212-4b87-bc02-fbe8400180ce
Patti Kimmel
Payroll Coordinator
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_9e10ba2d-b76f-4ced-8953-d75298a19980
Scott Kovis
Instructional Technology Coach
Technology Department
636-271-1402
Small_204ebab7-e633-4d6a-bdc9-1d98768ac183
Vanessa Kutz
District Process Coordinator
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_d8b388eb-8ebc-4939-9fb6-5f7be3a89f5f
Jayme Litts
Special Services Secretary
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_6a93ba00-00ad-4d74-afc8-8dc0bcba2b4c
Sara Maxey
Sub Teacher Coordinator
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_5472de41-aa49-43a6-ac1e-c99fa441d943
Mike McAtee
Technology Support Specialist
Technology Department
636-271-1402
Small_8c79651d-9266-4f8d-adc6-bdf4cfd64244
Bridgit McCaw
Technology Secretary
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_c58e3f1a-e9b9-4089-96a0-291a84a3e6c7
Joyce Parish
Secretary
Transportation Department
636-271-1471
Small_a41998f1-3eaf-4b1d-b7e5-d0ae36a9a0a4
Tracy Payne
HR/Benefits Specialist
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_c636ecd5-7faa-4cd8-8926-78bc87e44476
Jeff Pipes
Facilities Director
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_a6d5d68a-8c1c-40f7-8b8b-a947f1c18902
Channa Ransom
Special Education Director
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_14650c11-ab11-470d-9264-f0064e0c5798
Scott Roper
Transportation Director
Transportation Department
636-271-1471
Small_806bdab4-703a-4297-a02f-1254d72a5f24
Stephanie Schomber
Administrative Secretary/Secretary to the Board of Education
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_16b4a09f-3533-43d7-9167-5ccd72b5f846
Robert Schultz
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_3bca432d-971e-4ec0-af55-f3bdc5eb8e22
Mark Shephard
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_9a7fcb4b-da60-4015-94a9-0f888c7036d5
Colleen Swanson
Accounts Payable/Purchasing Card Coordinator
Administration Office
636-271-1400