Default Avatar
Jonathan Mulford
Superintendent
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Carrie Schwierjohn
Assistant Superintendent
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Thomas Sauvage
Assistant Superintendent
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Jeffrey Haug
Chief Financial Officer
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Schomber
Administrative Secretary/Secretary to the Board of Education
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Debby Haley
Technology Director
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Bridgit McCaw
Technology Secretary
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Jeff Pipes
Facilities Director
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Tonya Bausch
Maintenance Secretary
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Douglas Howard
Network Support Specialist
Technology Department
636-271-1402
Small_default_avatar
Scott Kovis
Instructional Technology Coach
Technology Department
636-271-1402
Small_default_avatar
Mike McAtee
Technology Support Specialist
Technology Department
636-271-1402
Small_default_avatar
Kevin Dean
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Rob Biedenstein
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Jonathan Borntrager
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Anne Cribbin
Physical Therapist
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
LeAnn Hans
Speech Language Pathologist
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Jamie Hill
Occupational Therapist
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Rhonda Kimmel
Custodian
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Patti Kimmel
Payroll Coordinator
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Stacy Kloeppel
Occupational Therapist
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Vanessa Kutz
District Process Coordinator
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Jayme Litts
Secretary
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Sara Maxey
Sub Teacher Coordinator
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Scott McCaw
Transportation Mechanic
Transportation Department
636-271-1471
Small_default_avatar
Joyce Parish
Secretary
Transportation Department
636-271-1471
Small_default_avatar
Tracy Payne
HR/Benefits Specialist
Administration Office
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Channa Ransom
Special Education Director
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Rice
Psych Examiner
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Scott Roper
Transportation Director
Transportation Department
636-271-1471
Small_default_avatar
Robert Schultz
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Mark Shephard
Maintenance
Maintenance Department
636-271-1400
Small_default_avatar
Stepheni Smiley
Psych Examiner
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Steven Sprung
Psych Examiner
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Katie Stelmar
Psych Examiner
MVR-III Special Services & Alternative Program
636-271-1459
Small_default_avatar
Colleen Swanson
Accounts Payable/Purchasing Card Coordinator
Administration Office
636-271-1400